Kovea TKB-8911-1
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Kovea TKB-8911-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea TKB-8911-1
All prices 22 →Газовая горелка Kovea Scout TKB-8911-1 8809000501034 | 2 576 ₴ |
Горелка газовая туристическая Kovea Scout TKB-8911-1 98-1034 | 2 576 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Kovea Scout TKB-8911-1 (8809000501034) | 2 576 ₴ |
Туристичний пальник Kovea Scout TKB-8911-1 | 2 576 ₴ |
Пальник Kovea Scout TKB-8911-1 (8809000501034) | 2 179 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camping stove Kovea TKB-8911-1:
- The ability to connect a collet gas cylinder using an adapter (not included)
We recommendCompare using chart →