Kovea KB-0603
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Kovea KB-0603 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KB-0603
All prices 41 →Мультитопливная горелка Kovea Booster +1 KB-0603 8809000501355 | 9 335 ₴ |
Горелка мультитопливная туристическая Kovea Booster +1 KB-0603 98-1041 | 9 335 ₴ |
Kovea Booster +1 KB-0603 (8809000501355) | 9 335 ₴ |
Мультитопливная горелка Kovea Booster +1 KB-0603 (8809000501355) | 9 335 ₴ |
Туристичний пальник Kovea Booster KB-0603-1 | 7 588 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- KB-0603 — Liquid fuel tank included
- KB-0603-1 — Liquid fuel container not included
We recommendCompare using chart →