KRAFT&DELE KD143
Videos 1Photos 14 |
KRAFT&DELE KD143 |
|
Electric starter. Output 12 V.
Equipment for autonomous power supply of electrical appliances up to 2.8 kW. The unit is equipped with a 4-stroke petrol engine (7 hp) with an electric start system and a synchronous alternator that generates electricity. To connect the load, the KRAFT & DELE KD143 generator has two 230 V sockets and 12 V DC output terminals, from which car batteries can be charged. The metal fuel tank contains 15 liters of gasoline. The amount of gasoline in the tank can be monitored using the fuel gauge. The set of instruments consists of an analog voltmeter that indicates the voltage of the output current.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRAFT&DELE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRAFT&DELE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRAFT&DELE KD143
All prices 14 →Бензиновый генератор Kraft Dele KD143 | 12 018 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Kraft&Dele Kd 143 | 13 674 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele KD143 | 12 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Kraft Dele KD143 2800 W | 12 426 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Kraft&Dele KD143 | 11 991 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →