KRAFT&DELE KD148
Videos 3Photos 20 |
KRAFT&DELE KD148 |
|
Automatic voltage regulator (AVR). Output 12 V.
Gasoline generator with 4-stroke 7 hp engine. It can be used as an autonomous source of electricity to power consumers, the total power of which does not exceed 3 kW. The KRAFT&DELE KD148 generator has two sockets to which you can connect devices and equipment operating on 230 V alternating current, and a low-voltage connector for supplying direct current consumers or recharging car batteries. Above the engine is a flat fuel tank that holds 15 liters of gasoline. Users can monitor the output current characteristics with a pointer voltmeter, which has found a place on the front panel of the generator.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRAFT&DELE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRAFT&DELE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRAFT&DELE KD148
All prices 12 →Генератор бензиновий однофазний Kraft&Dele KD148 3,5 кВт | 7 900 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Kraft&Dele KD148 3,5 kw | 8 399 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele KD148 | 7 899 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Kraft Dele KD148 | 8 676 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Kraft&Dele KD148 | 7 692 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →