KRAFT&DELE KD135
Videos 3Photos 15 |
KRAFT&DELE KD135 |
|
Inverter alternator.
Portable gasoline generator, the key advantage of which is an inverter alternator. It generates an electric current that has stable characteristics and can adapt to the load by reducing or increasing engine speed. The KRAFT&DELE KD135 generator is equipped with a gasoline internal combustion engine with a power of 4 hp. and a working volume of 119 cm³. At a load of 70% of the rated power of the generator (which is equal to 1.8 kW), the engine consumes 1 liter of fuel per hour of operation (that is, a 10-liter tank completely filled with gasoline lasts for 10 hours). The device has two sockets for connecting consumers of electricity.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRAFT&DELE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRAFT&DELE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRAFT&DELE KD135
All prices 9 →Kraft&Dele KD135 | 10 820 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Kraft&Dele KD135 | 10 600 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele KD135 | 10 100 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele KD135 | 9 940 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Kraft&Dele KD135 | 12 915 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →