Kraissmann 2002 HLP 3
Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 2002 HLP 3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 2002 HLP 3
Фен промисловий Kraissmann 2002 HLP 3C (3-х швидкісний, з регулюванням, на | 1 260 ₴ |
Фен промисловий Kraissmann 2002 HLP 3 (3-х швидкісний, з регулюванням) | 1 260 ₴ |
Фен будівельний KRAISSMANN 2002 HLP 3 | 996 ₴ |
Фен будівельний KRAISSMANN 2002 HLP 3 (Мощість 2000 Вт) Німеччина | 931 ₴ |
Фен будівельний (промисловий) KRAISSMANN 2002 HLP 3 (керамічний нагрівач, | 1 204 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →