Stark HG-2002RD (170021046)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Stark HG-2002RD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark HG-2002RD
All prices 25 →Фен технічний Stark HG-2002RD (170021046) 170021046 | 1 221 ₴ |
Теpмовоздуходувка Stark HG-2002RD (170021046) | 1 222 ₴ |
Технический фен Stark Hg 2002RD (170021046) | 1 223 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Stark HG-2002RD (170021046) | 1 434 ₴ |
Строительный фен Stark HG-2002RD (170021046) 170021046 | 1 163 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features heat gun Stark HG-2002RD:
- Cable length 2 m
We recommendCompare using chart →