Krauff 25-45-099 28 cm
Krauff 25-45-099 |
|
Do not wash in dishwasher.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 25-45-099 28 cm
All prices 10 →Сковорода алюмінієва з антипригарним покриттям Krauff 28см (25-45-099) | 799 ₴ |
Krauff 25-45-099 28 см 25-45-09928см | 799 ₴ |
Krauff 25-45-099 | 795 ₴ |
Krauff 25-45-099 | 1 198 ₴ |
Сковорода Krauff алюмінієва 28 см (25-45-099) | 1 333 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Krauff 25-45-099 configurations
Price for Krauff 25-45-099 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 25-45-096 20 cm | from 603 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-097 24 cm | from 636 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-098 26 cm | from 715 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-099 28 cm | from 795 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →