Tefal Duetto+ G7194234
Photos 10 |
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Duetto+ G7194234
All prices 12 →TEFAL Duetto+ 1.5 л (G7194234) | 999 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Tefal Duetto+ 16 см G7194234 | 999 ₴ |
TEFAL Duetto+ 1.5 л (G7194234) | 999 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Tefal Duetto+, 16 см, 1.5 л, нержавеющая сталь G7194234 | 1 098 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal Duetto+1.5 л (G7194234) G7194234 | 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 configurations
Price for Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Duetto+ G7194234 | from 994 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194355 | from 1 169 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194455 | from 1 492 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tefal Duetto+ G7194655 | from 1 769 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →