Krauff 25-45-139 26 cm
Photos 6 |
Krauff 25-45-139 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 25-45-139 26 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода Krauff 26 см (25-45-139) | 642 ₴ |
Сковорода Krauff 26 см (25-45-139) | 721 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Krauff 26 см (25-45-139) | 775 ₴ |
Krauff 26 см (25-45-139) 26см(25-45-139) | 642 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Krauff 25-45-139 configurations
Price for Krauff 25-45-139 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 25-45-137 20 cm | from 441 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-138 24 cm | from 675 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-139 26 cm | from 642 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-140 28 cm | from 769 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →