Krauff 25-45-107 26 cm
Krauff 25-45-107 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 25-45-107 26 cm
Krauff 25-45-107 26 см 25-45-10726см | 721 ₴ |
Сковорода Krauff алюмінієва 26 см (25-45-107) | 722 ₴ |
Сковорода KRAUFF d=260мм Rock Well 25-45-107 | 835 ₴ |
Сковорода Krauff алюмінієва 26 см (25-45-107) | 962 ₴ |
To finish the vapour, a massive frying pan. Lubricate, stew on it. Especially for me - zruchna at vikoristanni. There are no defects. Everything is wonderful. Garna Yakist Daily Ніна Божко: use Krauff 25-45-108 less than month |
Add Review
Krauff 25-45-107 configurations
Price for Krauff 25-45-107 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 25-45-105 20 cm | from 684 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-106 24 cm | from 616 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-107 26 cm | from 721 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Krauff 25-45-108 28 cm | from 745 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →