Krauff 25-287-003 28 cm black
Krauff 25-287-003 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 25-287-003 28 cm black
All prices 7 →Сковорода-гриль Krauff 28х28 см чорна (25-287-003) | 1 700 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Krauff 28х28 см черная (25-287-003) | 1 700 ₴ |
Krauff 25-287-003 | 1 818 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Krauff 25-287-003 28х28 см | 1 994 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Krauff зі знімною ручкою 28х28 см (25-287-003) | 2 437 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Krauff 25-287-003 28х28 см | 2 341 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль Funktionell із антипригарним покриттям 28х28 см Krauff 25- | 1 399 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →