Krauff 26-178-069 0.4 L
Photos 4 |
Krauff 26-178-069 |
|
Introduced in 2021, the Krauff brand thermo mug holds 400 mL and looks very similar to a tin. The model represents the middle price segment, looks very impressive (including thanks to the mirror polishing applied here) and is recommended to drivers and fans of an active lifestyle. The lid-drinker is designed to provide reference tightness, which will also take care of high comfort in the process of drinking or pouring liquid (the manipulations necessary for this are easy to perform with one hand).
According to the manufacturer, Krauff thermos mug 26-178-069 is able to keep drinks cold for up to a day. It also keeps heat well: after 6 hours, boiling water should cool to a temperature of at least 70 °C, and after 12 hours — to 60 °C. Indicators may vary depending on the specific environmental conditions. The mug is made of 18/8 stainless steel, which contributes to the overall strength and reliability of the product. And an additional confirmation of this is the official 3-year warranty for the product.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Buy Krauff 26-178-069 0.4 L
All prices 30 →Термокружка Krauff 400 мл розовая (26-178-074) | 439 ₴ |
Термокухоль Krauff 400 мл рожевий (26-178-074) | 439 ₴ |
Термокухоль Krauff 400 мл Фіолетовий (26-178-070) | 427 ₴ |
Термокухоль Krauff 400 мл Рожевий (26-178-074) | 471 ₴ |
Термокухоль Krauff 26-178-069 400 мл синя | 473 ₴ |
- Keeps warm up to 6 hours
- Keeps cold up to 24 hours