Krauff 26-178-032 0.75 L
Krauff 26-178-032 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 26-178-032 0.75 L
All prices 12 →Термос Krauff Elbrus 750 мл (26-178-032) | 309 ₴ |
Krauff 26-178-032 | 306 ₴ |
Krauff 26-178-032 750мл 26-178-032750мл | 308 ₴ |
Термос KRAUFF 750мл 26-178-032 | 442 ₴ |
Термос питний Krauff 26-178-032 750 мл | 606 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features thermos Krauff 26-178-032:
- Keeps warm up to 6 hours
- Keeps cold up to 24 hours
Krauff 26-178-032 configurations
Price for Krauff 26-178-032 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 26-178-031 0.5 L | from 348 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Krauff 26-178-032 0.75 L | from 306 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Krauff 26-178-033 1 L | from 342 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Krauff 26-178-034 1.2 L | from 399 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →