Krauff 26-178-024 0.5 L
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Krauff 26-178-024 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 26-178-024 0.5 L
All prices 10 →Krauff 26-178-021 500 мл 26-178-021500мл | 399 ₴ |
Термос 500 мл Krauff нержавіюча сталь/пластик арт. KRF26-178-024 | 545 ₴ |
Термос Krauff 26-178-021 500 мл | 584 ₴ |
Термос Krauff 500 мл (26-178-021) | 709 ₴ |
Термос Krauff Etna 500 мл з двома металевими кружками 26-178-021 | 518 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
A very good thermos in terms of volume, price, heat capacity and other criteria! I was confused about this option and didn’t have mercy! brightness, heat capacity Daily Vika Belikova: use Krauff 26-178-024 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Krauff 26-178-024 configurations
Price for Krauff 26-178-024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff 26-178-020 0.35 L | from 665 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Krauff 26-178-024 0.5 L | from 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Krauff 26-178-025 0.75 L | from 489 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →