Krauff Fein 29-250-008
Krauff Fein 29-250-008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Fein 29-250-008
All prices 10 →Нож Krauff поварской 29-250-008 (24941) | 345 ₴ |
Ніж Krauff кухарський 29-250-008 (24941) | 345 ₴ |
Krauff 29-250-008 Kochmesser 34 см 29-250-008Kochmesser34см | 279 ₴ |
Krauff 29-250-008 | 261 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Krauff Kochmesser кухарський 210 мм Black (29-250-008) | 278 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →