Krauff Fein 29-250-012
Krauff Fein 29-250-012 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Fein 29-250-012
Krauff 29-250-012 | 154 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Krauff Allzweckmesser для чищення овочів 90 мм Black (29-250- | 224 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Fein 20 см Krauff 29-250-012 | 189 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів 9,0 см Krauff (29-250-012) | 215 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів Krauff 29-250-012 20 см | 200 ₴ |
Additional features kitchen knife Krauff Fein 29-250-012:
- Knife length — 20 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →