Kraus GV-710 419 mm bronze
Photos 4 |
Kraus GV-710 |
|
The washbasin can be completed with a bottom valve and a mounting ring
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus GV-710 419 mm bronze
All prices 8 →Умивальник Kraus GV-710-12mm | 8 168 ₴ |
Скляна раковина Kraus Lava (GV-710-12mm) GV-710-12mm | 8 168 ₴ |
Раковина Kraus червоно-чорна (GV-710-12mm) GV-710-12mm | 7 620 ₴ |
Раковина скляна Kraus Lava (GV-710-12mm) | 7 697 ₴ |
Накладний умивальник Kraus GV-710-12mm | 8 168 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kraus GV-710 configurations
Price for Kraus GV-710 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraus GV-710 419 mm bronze | from 6 942 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-651 419 mm bronze | from 7 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kraus GV-684 419 mm brown | from 9 425 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraus GV-683 419 mm brown | from 9 425 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraus GV-682 419 mm burgundy | from 8 044 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kraus GV-580 419 mm copper | from 6 837 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →