Kraus KCU-211 455 mm
Kraus KCU-211 |
|
The washbasin can be sold without a waste valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KCU-211 455 mm
Виразний умивальник Kraus KCU-211 | 5 495 ₴ |
Врізний умивальник Kraus KCU-211 | 4 507 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна c переливом Kraus KCU-211 ELAVO | 6 438 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →