Kraus GV-104-12 420 mm graphite
Photos 5 |
Kraus GV-104-12 |
|
Can be completed with bottom valve and mounting ring
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus GV-104-12 420 mm graphite
All prices 13 →Умивальник Kraus GV-104-14-12mm | 11 025 ₴ |
Умивальник Kraus GV-104-12mm | 6 612 ₴ |
Раковина скляна Kraus Black (GV-104-14-12mm) | 7 105 ₴ |
Раковина стеклянная Kraus GV-104FR-12mm | 9 367 ₴ |
Умивальник Kraus GV-104FR-12mm | 14 535 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Model Kraus GV-104-12 — black-transparent
- Model Kraus GV-104FR-12 — matte black
Kraus GV-104-12 configurations
Price for Kraus GV-104-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraus GV-104-12 420 mm graphite | from 5 684 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kraus GV-500-12 420 mm transparent | from 4 730 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kraus GV-950-12 420 mm transparent | from 6 537 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →