KrKZ 2108 5x13/4x98 ET40 DIA58,6
from 890 up to 1 075 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):13 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations KrKZ 2108 2
Specifications
KrKZ 2108 5x13/4x98 ET40 DIA58,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KrKZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KrKZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KrKZ 2108 5x13/4x98 ET40 DIA58,6
Стальные диски Кременчуг ВАЗ 2108 R13 W5 PCD4x98 ET40 DIA58.6 (white) 1000 | 1 034 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг ВАЗ 2108 5x13 4x98 ET40 DIA58,6 | 958 ₴ |
Сталеві диски Кременчук ВАЗ 2108 R13 W5 PCD4x98 ET40 DIA58.6 (white) | 1 075 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг ВАЗ 2108 5x13 4x98 ET40 DIA58,6 (white) | 922 ₴ |
Диски Кременчуг ВАЗ 2108 5x13 4x98 ET40 DIA58,6 (grey) | 890 ₴ |
Close
Similar