KRONER Iluziya 530x700 CV023862
Photos 3 | from 7 954 up to 8 749 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations KRONER Iluziya 3
Specifications
KRONER Iluziya 530x700 CV023862 |
|
Diameter of vertical posts: 30 mm, horizontal bars: 20 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Iluziya 530x700 CV023862
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 (CV023862) CV023862 | 7 954 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 ДІ7053-3В | 7 954 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 | 7 954 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 CV023862 | 7 954 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 CV023862 | 7 954 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель водный Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 (CV023862) CV023862 | 8 068 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 CV023862 | 7 954 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 | 7 954 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ05 700х530 | 8 749 ₴ |
Close
We recommend