KRONER Iluziya 530x900 CV023863
Photos 4 | from 9 612 up to 10 573 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations KRONER Iluziya 3
Specifications
KRONER Iluziya 530x900 CV023863 |
|
Diameter of vertical posts: 30 mm, horizontal bars: 20 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Iluziya 530x900 CV023863
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 (CV023863) CV023863 | 9 612 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 ДІ9053-4В | 9 612 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 | 9 612 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 CV023863 | 9 612 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 CV023863 | 9 612 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель водный Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 (CV023863) CV023863 | 9 619 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 CV023863 | 9 612 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 | 9 612 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ06 900х530 | 10 573 ₴ |
Close
We recommend