KRONER Iluziya 530x1100 CV023864
Photos 3 | from 11 253 up to 12 378 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations KRONER Iluziya 3
Specifications
KRONER Iluziya 530x1100 CV023864 |
|
Diameter of vertical posts: 30 mm, horizontal bars: 20 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Iluziya 530x1100 CV023864
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 (CV023864) CV02386 | 11 253 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 ДІ11053-5В | 11 253 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 | 11 253 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 CV023864 | 11 253 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 CV023864 | 11 253 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель водный Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 (CV023864) CV023864 | 11 343 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 CV023864 | 11 253 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 | 11 253 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Ілюзія ДІ07 1100х530 | 12 378 ₴ |
Close
We recommend