Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B black (EA872B10)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B black beige black |
|
Choosing a highlight colour for your recipes
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krups 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krups.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B black
All prices 14 →Кавомашина Krups Essential (Black) (EU) EA872B10 | 24 249 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Krups EA872B10 | 22 599 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Krups EA872B10 | 23 415 ₴ |
Krups Intuition Preference EA872B10 | 23 400 ₴ |
Кавоварка Krups EA872B10 | 34 317 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B configurations
Price for Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krups Intuition Preference EA 872A beige | from 23 850 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Krups Intuition Preference EA 872B black | from 22 590 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →