Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H 245/60 R18 105 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kumho 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kumho.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H
All prices 6 →Зимние шины Kumho WinterCraft SUV WS-71 245/60 R18 105H 1001214679 | 5 878 ₴ |
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H | 6 650 ₴ |
KUMHO Winter GCRAFT WS71 245/60 R18 105H | 5 667 ₴ |
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 Suv 245/60 R18 105H 2230413 | 5 871 ₴ |
Зимові шини Kumho WinterCraft SUV WS-71 245/60 R18 105H | 6 234 ₴ |
Kumho WinterCraft SUV WS71 245/60 R18 105H | 7 617 ₴ |
Excellent model, very popular all over the world. It has lateral reinforcement, which gives additional protection against cuts, which is very important in our realities. Silence and reliability They are heavy use Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H configurations
Price for Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 245/60 R18 105H | from 5 667 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →