Kyocera ECOSYS MA2100CFX (110C0B3NL0)
Versatile 4-in-1 laser color multifunctional with automatic two-sided (duplex) printing and fast scanning with automatic document feed. It can also play the role of a monochrome/color fast zoom copier and fax machine. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on use in small and medium offices. Differs in the low cost of a print. The high output resolution enables the Kyocera ECOSYS MA2100CFX MFP to create presentable executive-level documents, colorful presentation booklets, striking business graphics and marketing material layouts.
With an integrated Fast Ethernet LAN port, this model can be easily integrated into an existing cabled network infrastructure. You can print / scan from / to cloud resources. It is also possible to print files from a connected USB-drive (there is a front USB-port) and scan to it. The undoubted advantages of this model also include its energy efficiency, impressive drum life (100,000 pages) and the ability to use high-capacity cartridges. Additionally available: expandable RAM (+512 MB) and USB IC Card Reader + Card Authentication Kit module for secure user authentication.
Buy Kyocera ECOSYS MA2100CFX
All prices 27 →Многофункциональное устройство Kyocera Ecosys MA2100cfx (110C0B3NL0) | 14 337 ₴ |
БФП Kyocera ECOSYS MA2100cfx (110C0B3NL0) | 17 039 ₴ |
Бфп Kyocera Ecosys MA2100cfx (110C0B3NL0) | 14 220 ₴ |
БФП Kyocera Ecosys MA2100cfx (110C0B3NL0) | 18 006 ₴ |
МФУ Kyocera Ecosys MA2100cfx (110C0B3NL0) | 17 961 ₴ |