Ladya LT-250AS
Ladya LT-250AS 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-250AS
All prices 7 →Човен Лад'я ЛТ-250 АС | 6 615 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-250А-СЕ | 6 795 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-250А-С | 6 615 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-250АС | 7 350 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-250АСТ надувний човен Ladya 250 з рейковим килимком і транцем | 7 335 ₴ |
Човна ЛТ-250АС з рейковим килимком | 6 615 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-250АС | 7 350 ₴ |
Ladya LT-250AS configurations
Price for Ladya LT-250AS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240AS | from 6 480 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250AS | from 6 615 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →