Ladya LT-290M
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Ladya LT-290M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-290M
All prices 6 →Човен моторна Лад'я ЛТ-290М | 10 350 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-290М | 10 350 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-290М | 10 350 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-290М | 11 500 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ290М моторний човен Ladya 290 з рейковим килимком | 10 350 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-290М | 11 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-290M:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-290M configurations
Price for Ladya LT-290M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270M | from 9 270 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290M | from 10 350 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310M | from 11 250 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-330M | from 12 240 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →