Laken Jannu 0.5 0.5 L
Laken Jannu 0.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laken 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laken.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laken Jannu 0.5 0.5 L
All prices 10 →Термобутылка Laken Jannu Therm 0,5 л TJ5AC | 1 323 ₴ |
Термопляшка LAKEN Jannu Thermo 0,5L Red (TJ5R) TJ5R | 1 323 ₴ |
Термопляшка Laken 18/8 0,50 л Red (TJ5R) (8412544028808) | 1 323 ₴ |
Термобутылка Laken Jannu 0,5л Red TJ5R | 1 323 ₴ |
Термопляшка LAKEN Jannu Thermo 0,5L Cyan (TJ5AC) TJ5AC | 1 323 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Keeps temp very well and for a long time, even in severe frost The lid is just a nightmare, at the slightest press of the button, the thermos opens and a jet of hot contents spills in all directions. The thermos cannot be carried in a backpack / bag ... only in hands, since any slightest touch of the valve to anything, it opens.
This is a huge disadvantage for such a sum. use Laken Jannu 0.35 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
Laken Jannu 0.5 configurations
Price for Laken Jannu 0.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laken Jannu 0.35 0.35 L | from 1 411 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Laken Jannu 0.5 0.5 L | from 1 323 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Laken Jannu 0.75 0.75 L | from 1 403 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →