LARIS Zebra Gorizont E R3 L 1000x600 77700080
Photos 6 | from 2 951 up to 3 600 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:electric, ladder Power:185 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations LARIS Zebra Gorizont E 3
Specifications
LARIS Zebra Gorizont E R3 L 1000x600 77700080 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Zebra Gorizont E R3 L 1000x600 77700080
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧФ6 1000x600 Л R3 (77700080) | 3 600 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка електрична Laris Горизонт ЧФ 6 1000 х 600 Ліве підклю | 2 951 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧФ6 1000 х 600 Е (підкл. зл | 2 952 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧК6 1000x600 підключеня зліва (77700080) | 3 600 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧК6 1000 х 600 Э (подкл. сл | 3 276 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧК6 1000x600 Э 777000 | 3 060 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична LARIS Зебра Горизонт ЧФ 6 1000х600 лiвобiч | 3 600 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Зебра Горизонт ЧФ6 1000 х 600 Е (підкл. зл | 3 600 ₴ |
Електричний полотенцесушитель Laris Горизонт ЧК6 1000 х 600 білий (7770008 | 3 600 ₴ |
Close
We recommend