Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T
All prices 32 →Шина Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T | 1 706 ₴ |
Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T | 1 712 ₴ |
Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T | 1 879 ₴ |
Lassa Atracta (175/70R13 82T) | 1 701 ₴ |
Летние шины Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T 139521 | 1 732 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 1 2 |
Add 200-400 UAH on a wheel and buy something else and enjoy the ride or cheaper premium type, let it rub quickly, but safely Driving on wet roads This is the saddest rubber of all, before that I always took a used one (albeit an old one, but of well-known manufacturers and an original), I took a new one ... A six-year-old Michelin (to the touch with my hands is much tougher than a new class), on the road it is much softer than this g.. .. I have already done balancing 3 times, at different stations, it still beats at speed, it doesn’t hold the road, but,,, it flies clearly through puddles, it drives confidently on a wet road use Lassa Atracta 175/70 R13 82T month or more |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →