Zorat 244 5,5x13/4x98 ET25 DIA58,6
Photos 6 | from 2 551 up to 3 183 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Diameter (R):13 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations Zorat 244 9
Specifications
Zorat 244 5,5x13/4x98 ET25 DIA58,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 244 5,5x13/4x98 ET25 DIA58,6
Литые диски ZW 244 R13 W5.5 PCD4x98 ET25 DIA58.6 (BP) 1000428066 | 2 686 ₴ |
ZW 244 5,5x13/4x98 D58,6 ET25 SP | 2 737 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-244 (R13 W5.5 PCD4x98 ET25 DIA58.6) BP | 2 993 ₴ |
Диски ZW 244 5,5x13 4x98 ET25 DIA58,6 | 2 702 ₴ |
ZW 244 (R13 W5.5 PCD4x98 ET25 DIA58.6) BP | 2 732 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar