Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H 215/70 R16 100 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H
All prices 32 →Шина Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H | 3 298 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2+ 215/70 R16 100H | 3 646 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2PLUS 215/70 R16 100H | 3 530 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2+ 215/70 R16 100H | 3 392 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2 + 215/70 R16 100H | 3 725 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H configurations
Price for Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 215/70 R16 100H | from 3 298 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →