Laundry Rio 80
Laundry Rio 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laundry 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laundry.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laundry Rio 80
Сушарка для білизни настінна Eurohome RIO 80 см (0480BL) | 592 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни пристінна Laundry Rio 80 см TRL-0480 0003428 | 649 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Laundry Rio 80 см (TRL-0480) | 484 ₴ |
Laundry Rio 80 configurations
Price for Laundry Rio 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laundry Rio 60 | from 443 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Laundry Rio 80 | from 484 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laundry Rio 100 | from 704 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →