LEBERG Pro ML/MU-09PRO 26 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:26 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:801/746 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Pro ML/MU-09PRO
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LEBERG Pro ML/MU-09PRO configurations
Price for LEBERG Pro ML/MU-09PRO |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Pro ML/MU-07PRO 20 m² | from 7 879 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Pro ML/MU-09PRO 26 m² | from 8 482 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Pro ML/MU-12PRO 35 m² | from 9 769 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →