LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 35 m²
Videos 3Photos 3 |
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1230/1156 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 35 m²
Кондиціонер Leberg LBS-FRA13/LBU-FRA13 | 11 490 ₴ |
Leberg LBS-FRA13/LBU-FRA13 | 11 499 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Leberg Freya LBS-FRA13/LBU-FRA13 | 11 495 ₴ |
Кондиціонер LEBERG Freya LBS-FRA13/LBU-FRA13 | 12 650 ₴ |
Video reviews
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 configurations
Price for LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA08 20 m² | from 6 495 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA10 25 m² | from 6 699 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA13 35 m² | from 8 499 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA19 50 m² | from 12 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Freya LBS/LBU-FRA26 70 m² | from 15 999 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →