Lego Singapore 21057
Videos 21Photos 7 |
Lego Singapore 21057 2022Architecture |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lego Singapore 21057
All prices 26 →Конструктор Lego Architecture Сингапур (21057)Серия: Architecture / Рекомендуемый возраст: 6+ / Количество деталей, шт.: 827 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 256 ₴ |
LEGO 21057 Architecture СінгапурПеренесіться до одного з найнеймовірніши Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 022 ₴ |
LEGO Architecture Сингапур (21057)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 022 ₴ |
Конструктор LEGO Architecture Сінгапур (21057) 21057Перенесіться до одного з найнеймовірніши Будинок Іграшок1 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 898 ₴ |
LEGO 21057 СінгапурБудівельний проект для дорослих. Ця модель з колекції LEGO Architecture Skyline (21057) відтворює деякі з найзнакових будівел... moreь Сінгапуру в стилі Лего. Визначні місця з цегли - Marina Bay Sands, OCBC Centre, One Raffles Place, Lau Pa Sat (також відомий як Telok Ayer Market), Fullerton Hotel Singapore і Supertree Grove at Gardens by the Bay. Деталі ландшафтний дизайн. Прикріплюйте елементи LEGO, що символізують річку Сінгапур та дерева, та дізнайтеся про Playzone.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Lego ArchitectureCompare using chart →
Video reviews
Ностальгия по Сингапуру вместе с набором 21057 из серии Lego Architecture 2022 года
1 January 20221 464 view
LEGO SINGAPORE REVIEW - ARCHITECTURE 21057
4 December 2021119 903 view
Lego ® Architecture Set 21057 - Singapore - Aufbau und Fazit 4K
3 January 2022888 view
Lego 21057 Singapore Speed Build #Lego #Singapore #Speedbuild #LegoArchitecture
31 December 20216 439 view
LEGO Architecture Singapore Live Build
5 December 20211 035 view
LEGO Singapore Skyline (21057) Unboxing
30 November 20212 184 view
내 손 안에 싱가포르! 레고 아키텍쳐 21057 싱가포르 상세 리뷰/LEGO Architecture 21057 Singapore Skyline REVIEW
11 February 2022723 view
Singapore | Lego Architecture Skyline | 21057 | Unboxing & Review | AFOLCyril
11 July 2022348 view
LEGO 21057 Singapore Skyline | LEGO Architecture 2022 | LEGO 21057 Builder | LEGO 21057 Video
23 January 2022168 view
Lego Architecture 21057 Singapore Stop Motion Build, opening and Gallery Review
31 January 20222 130 view
LEGO Architecture Singapore Skyline Review! | 21057 - 2022
9 January 2022368 view
LEGO 21057 SINGAPORE ARCHITECTURE OUTDOOR BUILD AND REVIEW
26 February 20223 709 view
LEGO Architecture Singapore Skyline (21057) Review...
29 January 20222 997 view
LEGO 21057 Singapore Review
14 January 20221 447 view
LEGO Architecture 21057 Singapore Skyline - LEGO Speed Build Review
4 February 202295 060 view
LEGO 21057 Singapore Skyline | LEGO Architecture 2022 | LEGO 21057 Builder | LEGO 21057 Video
21 December 20211 519 view
LEGO® Architecture Skyline Collection model of Singapore (21057)[827 pcs] Building Instructions
17 February 20222 585 view
LEGO 21057 - Singapore - Architecture - Speed Build Review
22 January 20223 176 view
Lego 21057 Architecture Singapore Speed Build
1 March 202231 580 view
Unboxing Lego Architecture Singapore SET 21057
18 February 2022736 view
LEGO ARCHITECTURE 21057 | SINGAPUR | RECENZJA
22 May 202210 114 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 859 ₴
age 8+, unisex, building, details 808 pcs, models 3, characters 3 pcs
from 2 130 ₴
age 7+, unisex, building, details 785 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts