Legrand Forix 782360
Legrand Forix 782360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Forix 782360
Вимикач одноклавішний Legrand Forix білий IP44 782360 | 256 ₴ |
Вимикач одноклавішний Legrand Forix IP44 10 АХ Бiлий (782360) | 306 ₴ |
Вимикач накладний 1-клавішний IP44, Forix™ 782360, колір білий Legrand | 307 ₴ |
Вимикач 1-клавішний Forix IP44 Білий [782360] Legrand | 256 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →