Legrand Forix 782380
Photos 3 |
Legrand Forix 782380 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Forix 782380
Вимикач одноклавішний Legrand Forix сірий IP44 782380 | 256 ₴ |
Вимикач одноклавішний Legrand Forix IP44 10 АХ Сiрий (782380) | 306 ₴ |
Вимикач 1 клавішний Legrand Forix IP44 10A 782380 серій | 276 ₴ |
Вимикач накладний 1-клавішний IP44, Forix™ 782380, колір сірий Legrand | 307 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →