Legrand Keor LP 3000VA 3000 VA (310158)
Legrand Keor LP 3000VA 3000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Keor LP 3000VA 3000 VA
All prices 13 →Legrand Legrand Keor LP (310158) 3000ВА/2700Вт 6хC13 | 47 465 ₴ |
ДБЖ Legrand, KEOR LP 3000ВА / 2700Вт, 5min, 6хIEC, RS232 310158 | 47 465 ₴ |
ДБЖ LEGRAND KEOR LP (310158) | 47 465 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания legrand keor lp 3000va (310158) | 33 321 ₴ |
ДБЖ LEGRAND KEOR LP (310158) | 47 465 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Legrand Keor LP 3000VA configurations
Price for Legrand Keor LP 3000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Keor LP 2000VA 2000 VA | from 27 055 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Legrand Keor LP 3000VA 3000 VA | from 32 259 ₴ | 13 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →