Legrand Valena Classic 770124 silver
1 691 ₴ Buy! Розетка подвійна для колонок Legrand Valena 770124, колір алюмінійMarketplace: Rozetka.ua ELECTRO-STAR5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Legrand Valena Classic 770124 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Legrand Valena Classic 770124 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Classic 770124 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Classic 774324 ivory | from 1 498 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 770124 silver | from 1 691 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774424 white | from 1 498 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →