Legrand Valena Classic 774138 ivory
Legrand Valena Classic 774138 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Legrand Valena Classic 774138 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Classic 774138 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Classic 774238 | from 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774130 beige | from 531 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774138 ivory | from 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774230 white | from 526 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →