Legrand Etika 672222 white
Photos 7 |
Legrand Etika 672222 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Etika 672222 white
All prices 9 →LEGRAND 1-а З/К Etika белая (672222) | 142 ₴ |
Legrand Legrand Etika (672222) 672222 | 142 ₴ |
Розетка Legrand 1-а З/К Etika біла 672222 | 142 ₴ |
LEGRAND 1-а З/К Etika белая (672222) | 142 ₴ |
Розетка 1-я З/К внутр. со шторками Etika белая 672222 | 169 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →