Legrand Valena Classic 774131 ivory
804 ₴ Buy! Розетка двомісна Legrand Valena слонова кістка CAT5 RJ45 UTP + CAT5 RJ45 ULedmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Legrand Valena Classic 774131 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Legrand Valena Classic 774131 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Classic 774131 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Classic 774231 | from 804 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774131 ivory | from 804 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Classic 774239 white | from 771 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →