Lemira OG-101
Photos 3 |
Lemira OG-101 12 L15 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lemira 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lemira.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lemira OG-101
All prices 29 →Ручной рычажный опрыскиватель Лемира ОГ-101, 12 литров (44981) | 745 ₴ |
Обприскувач гідравлічний Леміра ОГ-101 (12л) 99812 | 625 ₴ |
Обприскувач Леміра ОГ-101 (44981) | 798 ₴ |
Опрыскиватель ОГ-101 «Лемира» ранцевый 12 л | 1 190 ₴ |
Обприскувач ранцевий ЛЕМІРА ОГ-101 12л | 712 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- Model OG-101 — tank volume — 12 l
- Model OG-101-1 — tank volume — 15 l
Lemira OG-101 configurations
Price for Lemira OG-101 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemira OG-101 | from 240 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Lemira OG-101-01 | from 633 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →