Lemira OP-301-02
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Lemira OP-301-02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lemira 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lemira.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lemira OP-301-02
Обприскувач ручний ЛЕМИРА ОП-301-02 2,5 л | 219 ₴ |
Обприскувач ручний ЛЕМИРА ОП-301 2,0 л | 209 ₴ |
Обприскувач пневматичний Леміра 2.5 л ОП-301-02 | 213 ₴ |
Instigating the spectacle, unperceived stars Instigating the spectacle, unperceived stars Максим Кабанець: use Lemira OP-301-01 less than month |
It’s better not to buy: it just started to hiss and not pump up. I took it apart a dozen times, it’s impossible to determine the cause Compact Poor quality use Lemira OP-301 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model OP-301 — tank volume — 2 l
- Model OP-301-1 — tank volume — 1.2 l
- Model OP-301-2 — tank volume — 2.5 l
Lemira OP-301-02 configurations
Price for Lemira OP-301-02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemira OP-301-01 | from 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira OP-301 | from 189 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Lemira OP-301-02 | from 209 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →