Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m (46991)
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lemira 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lemira.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m
Подовжувач на котушці Леміра У16-01 (2х1.5, 40м) 46991 | 1 482 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці У16-01 ПВС 2х1,5 40 м Леміра | 1 760 ₴ |
Підовжувач на котушці Леміра У16-01 (ПВС 2х1,5 без Т/З, 40 м) (БП-46991) | 1 788 ₴ |
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m configurations
Price for Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 20m | from 1 001 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 25m | from 1 105 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 30m | from 1 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 40m | from 1 482 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x1.5 50m | from 1 670 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →