Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m (46993)
2 060 ₴ Buy! Подовжувач на котушці У16-01 ПВС 2х2,5 30 м без теплозахисту шнура ЛеміраMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Fabrika5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lemira 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lemira.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m configurations
Price for Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 20m | from 1 223 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m | from 1 390 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m | from 2 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 40m | from 2 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 50m | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →