Lenovo G27c-30 27 " black (66F3GAC2UA)
Photos 7 |
Lenovo G27c-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo G27c-30 27 " black
All prices 39 →Lenovo 27" G27c-30 (66F3GAC2UA) Black 66F3GAC2UA | 7 299 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Lenovo G27c-30 (66F3GAC2UA) | 7 299 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo G27c-30 (66F3GAC2UA) | 7 300 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo G27c-30 (66F3GAC2UA) | 7 300 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo G27C-30 (66F3GAC2UA) | 7 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →